Corti selezionati 2016

 

 

  1. Abitudini Alimenthriller – P. Nazario Manocchio
  2. Alice – Paolo Roberto Santo
  3. Amor Fati – Thomas Morelli
  4. Angel -Crisvola
  5. Anna – Juan Bustamante
  6. Asphyxia – Alessandra Angeli
  7. Assenze – Domenico G.S. Parrino
  8. Carne e Polvere – Antonio La Camera
  9. Confidenze – Mattia Riccio
  10. Crocodile Tears -Anna Mila Stella
  11. Drop – Alessio Perisano
  12. Due giorni d’estate – Luca Dal Canto
  13. Equilibri – Umberto Pavone ed Alessandro Savino
  14. Facce da libro – Giovanni Carta
  15. Fair Game – Il gioco delle sedie – Guglielmo Lipari
  16. Fanculo Libertà – Dario Patrocinio
  17. Fiato corto – Matteo Cecconi
  18. Fiori di Carta – Federica Salvatori
  19. Have Sweet Dreams – Ciprian Suhar
  20. Hostal Heden – Gonzaga Manso (Spa)
  21. I misteri del Chiostro – Emilio Gatto
  22. I tre Colori Dell’incanto – Daniele Violante
  23. I’m Festival – Alessio Perisano e Mario Vezza
  24. Il caffè – Viviana Scoppa
  25. Il primo caffè non si scorda mai – Stefano Sgarbi
  26. Il telescopio – Giovanni Grandoni
  27. Il Treno – Paolo Machnig
  28. Il_Prequel Della Trilogia – Ruben De March
  29. Immenso -Stefano Aderenti
  30. Inbound – Angelica Gallo
  31. Io odio Shakespeare – Anna Mila Stella
  32. L’acqua e la pazienza – Edoardo Leo
  33. La gentilezza nel tatto – Agostino Biavati
  34. La Grande ombra – Diego Piva
  35. La panda – Angelo Sateriale
  36. Le Fantastiche Avventure dell’Uomo Zerbino – Ici Nici
  37. Legacy_First Chapter -Simone Hebara
  38. Like me – Santa De Santis
  39. Lo studente che non c’è – Alberto De Angelis
  40. Made in Spain – Coke Riobóo (Spa)
  41. Natalie – di Michele Greco
  42. Oltre lo schermo – Leonardo Raineri
  43. Out of here – Mattia De Blasi
  44. Rincontriamoci ad Amsterdam – Francesco Russo
  45. Roulette Russa 4/2 la felicità ha un costo – Claudio Russo
  46. Scritte sulla sabbia – Silvia Monga
  47. Seduction – Domenico De Ceglia
  48. Senectus Ipsa Morbus -Rosa Maietta
  49. Senza paura – Renato Cortesini, Matteo De Sando, Elisabetta del Po, Urania D’Onofrio, Aurora Fimiani, Federico Giraldi, Matteo Martignago, Francesca Romana Paradiso, Carlotta Verucci.
  50. Sonder_kommando – Nicola Ragone
  51. Streghe da marciapiede – Emiliano Piemonte
  52. The Morgue – Daniele Nattino
  53. Tra le dita – Cristina Casini
  54. Tundra pensaci tu – Francesco D’Ignazio
  55. Uka -Valle Comba Canales (Spa)
  56. Un Filo d’Olio – Anna Mila Stella
  57. Un presente – Elisabetta Rosa
  58. Una vita scontata – Gabriele Marino
  59. Una volta si – Raffaele Massano
  60. Vedi Napoli e poi (non) muori – Ferdinando Maddaloni
  61. Vida En Marte – Jose Manuel Carrasco (Spa)
  62. Viriato – Gabriel Stanger (Spa)